
Dr. Goodpet Pet Care Products Homeopathics Scratch Free 1 oz
In stock$17.80
Description
Dr. Goodpet Pet Care Products Homeopathics Scratch Free 1 oz - Dr. Goodpet
Scratch Free(TM)
For temporary relief of pain, itching & scratching associated with hot spots,
dry eczema, fleabite & allergic dermatitis. Soothes & aids in healing.
Natural Medicine for Dogs & Cats
No side effects
Advanced European Homeopathic Formula
Net. Wt. 1 fl. oz. (30ml)
Front Panel
Dr. Goodpet
Scratch Free(TM)
For temporary relief of pain, itching & scratching associated with hot spots,
dry eczema, fleabite & allergic dermatitis. Soothes & aids in healing.
Natural Medicine for Dogs & Cats
No side effects
Advanced European Homeopathic Formula
Net. Wt. 1 fl. oz. (30ml)
Supplement Facts
WARNING: If symptoms do not improve after regular use, consult a veterinarian.
Dr. Goodpet(TM) medicines have a tamper-resistant shrink seal on the bottle
caps. Purchase only if seal is intact.
For maximum relief, Dr. Goodpet(TM) natural medicines are recommended to be
taken with Dr. Goodpet(TM) nutritional supplements.
Be good to your pet with Dr. Goodpet!
Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Berberis Vulgaris 6x, Mezereum 6x, Thuya occidentalis 6x, Solidago
virgaurea 6x, Arsenicum album 8x, Pix liquida 8x, Lycopodium clavatum 8x,
Anagallis arvensis 8x, Petroleum 10x, Sulfur 10x, in a solution of distilled
water and 20% USP alcohol.
Instructions
Directions: Adminster 10-15 drops twice daily, morning and evening, preferably
in the mouth, or alternatively on a small bit of food or in a small amount of
drinking water. Do not give within an hour of feeding.