
Grandpas Soap Hair Care Witch Hazel Conditioner 8 oz
In stock$9.42
Description
Grandpas Soap Hair Care Witch Hazel Conditioner 8 oz - The Grandpa Soap Co.
Since 1878
Witch Hazel
CONDITIONER
Clarify
Replenishes Moisture and Adds Body
Witch Hazel
Lavender Flower
Argan Oil
ALL HAIR TYPES
No Sulfates, parabens, phthalates, EDTA, Glutens, Silicones, Petroleum,
Ethoxylates, PEG, Fragrances, or Artificial Colorants
Vegan and Cruelty Free Formula
8fl oz (235mL)
Front Panel
The Grandpa Soap Co.
Since 1878
Witch Hazel
CONDITIONER
Clarify
Replenishes Moisture and Adds Body
Witch Hazel
Lavender Flower
Argan Oil
ALL HAIR TYPES
No Sulfates, parabens, phthalates, EDTA, Glutens, Silicones, Petroleum,
Ethoxylates, PEG, Fragrances, or Artificial Colorants
Vegan and Cruelty Free Formula
8fl oz (235mL)
Supplement Facts
CLARIFYING CONDITIONER
A relaxing and replenishing blend of Witch Hazel, Lavender Flower, and Argan Oil
gently conditions and protects against buildup to leave hair fuller and smooth.
Safe For Color-Treated Hair.
Gentle Enough For Daily Use.
HARDWORKING< SIMPLE AND PURE INGREDIENTS ARE THE HEART OF OUR NATURAL SOAPMAKING
TRADITIONS.
Ingredients
Water, Cetyl Alcohol, Glyceryl Stearate, Behentrimonium Chloride, Stearyl
Alcohol, Isopropyl Palmitate, Glycerin, Hamamelis Virginiana (Witch Hazel)
Water, Lavandula Augustifolia (Lavender) Oil, Argania Spinosa Kernel (Argan)
Oil, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea Butter), Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil, Olea
Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oil, Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary) Leaf, Lavandula
Hybrida Oil, Tocopheryl Acetate, Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine, Phenoxyethanol,
Alcohol, Panthenol, Ethylhexylglycerin, Citric Acid
Instructions
DIRECTIONS:Apply to wet hair and massage from root to tip. Rinse thoroughly. For
best clarifying results, use with Witch Hazel Shampoo.